Swift Appliance Services Limited, Newbury

Swift Appliance Services Limited
UNIT D MANDARIN COURT, HAMBRIDGE ROAD
RG14 5SQ Newbury
Berkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SWIFT APPLIANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT D MANDARIN COURT, HAMBRIDGE ROAD, RG14 5SQ, NEWBURY, Berkshire England
Company Number
04057344
Previous Names
BROOMCO (2289) LIMITED
SIC Code
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Domestic Appliance Sales, Garden Equipment Repairs, Household Appliances Repair
Swift Appliance Services Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Swift Appliance Services Limited!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1 Newbury Trade Park, Hambridge Road
    RG14 5PF  Newbury
  2. ABEX ROAD
    RG14 5EY  Newbury
  3. Hambridge Road
    RG14 5EA  Newbury
  4. 2 Mandarin Court, Hambridge Road
    RG14 5SU  Newbury
  5. ABACUS HOUSE, BONE LANE
    RG14 5SF  Newbury
  6. Unit C, Hambridge Road Industrial Est., Hambridge Road Newbury
    RG14 5SS  Newbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies