Maple Worcester Ltd, Warndon

Maple Worcester Ltd
STANIER ROAD
WR4 9FE Warndon
Worcestershire England
01905 754567
01905 756334
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
MAPLE PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED
Reg. office address
27 SHERWOOD ROAD, ASTON FIELDS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, B60 3DR, BROMSGROVE, Worcestershire England
Company Number
04108998
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MAPLE WORCESTER LIMITED
FINALSTYLE LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
27 Sherwood Road Aston Fields Industrial Estate Bromsgrove Worcestershire B60 3DR
Maple Worcester Stanier Road Warndon Worcester WR4 9FE

Description

Precision engineered components from a long established CNC machining specialist


Keywords:
Metal Products, Precision Engineering, Rapid Prototype, Precision Engineering Companies, Engineers, Miscellaneous Manufacturing, Manufacturing, Precision Engineers, Precision, Spares, Machining, Components, Cnc, Milling, Turning, Boring, Rapid Prototyping, Spirals, Vertical Boring, 3D Machining, Maintenance Parts, 3D Cnc, Large Cnc
Maple Worcester Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Maple Worcester Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wainwright Road
    WR4 9FA  Worcester
  2. 7 Shipston Close
    WR4 9XN  Worcester
  3. Unit 67, Blackpole Trading Estate West
    WR3 8TJ  Worcester
  4. UNIT 62, BLACKPOLE TRADING ESTATE WEST
    WR3 8ZJ  Worcester
  5. Saint Paul's Street
    WR1 2BA  Worcester
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies