Honey Bros Ltd, Peasmarsh

Honey Bros Ltd
New Pond Road
GU3 1JR Peasmarsh
Surrey England
01483 561362
01483 535608
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
HONEY BROTHERS LIMITED
Company Number
06298752
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/12/2007 - TREEMONGERS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Arborist Equipment and Tree Surgeon supplies for the Arborist Industry. Arboricultural Equipment Specialists with over 20 years experience.

  1. Accessories
  2. New products
  3. Shopping cart
  4. Specials

Company description
Honey Brothers Ltd is the UK's leading Arborist Equipment specialists. With in-house experienced ex Arborist's, we can give you the advice you require and supply the equipment that is best suited for your needs. We ship professional tree surgery equipment worldwide.
Keywords:
Garden Machinery, Gardening Equipment, Garden Tools, Lawnmower, Lawnmower Sales, Garden Machinery Sales, Lawnmowers and Garden Machinery, Chainsaw, Lawnmowers & Garden Machinery Sales & Service, Chainsaws for Sale, Chainsaw Sales, Lawnmower Repairs, Gardening Products, Forestry Tools, Business Advice, Business Support, Equipment, Sales, Sporting Goods, Sales Service, Outdoor Gear, Surgeons, Tree Surgeons, Arboriculture, Arborist, Trees, Lawnmowers Garden Machinery, Climbing, Pruning, Gears, Harnesses, Commercial & Industrial Equipment, Climbing Equipment, Outdoor & Sporting Goods Company, Regions, Commercial & Industrial Equipment Supplier, Fuel Cans, Rigging Equipment, Landscaping Tools, Treemagineer Products
Categories
Professional services
Honey Bros Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Honey Bros Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. NEW POND ROAD
    GU3 1JR  Peasmarsh
  2. Harrow Lane, Farncombe St
    GU7 3LP  Godalming
  3. 85 FARNCOMBE STREET
    GU7 3LN  Godalming
  4. SALISBURY HOUSE, WEYSIDE PARK,CATTESHALL LANE
    GU7 1XE  Godalming
  5. 120, BROAD STREET
    GU3 3BE  Wood Street Village
  6. 12 RUSSET CLOSE
    GU10 1BN  Tongham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies