G t Woodlands Ltd, Verwood

G t Woodlands Ltd
Somerly Cottage, Station Road
BH31 7BU Verwood
Dorset
Phone:
01202 828228
Fax:
01202 828228
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
G.T. WOODLANDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SOMERLY COTTAGE, STATION ROAD, BH31 7BU, VERWOOD
Company Number
03231061
Previous Names
YOUTHCATCH LIMITED
SIC Code
02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
02400 - Support services to forestry
Date of Incorporation
30 Jul 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for G t Woodlands Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests