Ferrob Environmental Systems, Kingsclere

Ferrob Environmental Systems
REGENCY HO PARK
RG20 4SW Kingsclere
Hampshire England
Phone:
01635 296716
Phone:
01635 299266
Fax:
01635 299277
Fax:
01635 299666
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
PCB ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
REGENCY HOUSE, KINGSCLERE PARK, RG20 4SW, Kingsclere, Hampshire England
Company Number
02313669
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FERROB ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEMS LTD
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
04 Nov 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Regency House Kingsclere Park Kingsclere, Newbury Berkshire RG20 4SW United Kingdom
Regency House Kingsclere Park Kingsclere Newbury Berkshire RG20 4SW

Description

Ferrob already Britain's fastest growing manufacturer of domestic ventilation fans and equipment with over 600 items in the product range, Ferrob continues to lead the way in practical, innovative and cost effective ventilation solutions


Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations, Ducting, Axial Fans, Roof Fans, Manufacture Of Electrical Equipment, Air Conditioning, Ventilation, Fans, Grilles, Extraction, Condensation, Condensation Control, Heat Recovery, Humidity Control, Black Mould, Centrifugal Fans, Humidity Sensor, Bathroom Fans, Whole House Ventilation, Wall Fan, Window Fan, Whole House, Kitchen Fan, Inline Fans, Humidity Extraction, Line Fan, Wholehouse Heat Recovery, Shower Fans
Ferrob Environmental Systems is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ferrob Environmental Systems!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 SATURN HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK
    RG7 8HA  Aldermaston
  2. UNIT 10, RIVERMEAD
    RG19 4EP  Thatcham
  3. Stephenson Rd
    RG21 6XR  Basingstoke
  4. UNIT 3 ASHFIELDS FARM, PRIORS COURT ROAD
    RG18 9XY  Thatcham
  5. UNIT 8 PRINCE CLOSE
    SP10 5LL  Andover
  6. ST JAMES CLOSE
    RG8 7AP  Pangbourne
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies