Wigan Pubs Limited

Address
Bretherton House, Bretherton Row
Postcode/City:
WN1 1LL Wigan
County:
Greater Manchester
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
WIGAN PUBS LIMITED
Company Number
5869919
Previous Names
26/01/2007 - THE YESTERYEAR PUB COMPANY (2006) LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
07/07/2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wigan Pubs Limited!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. Bretherton House, Bretherton Row
    WN1 1LL  Wigan
  2. Bretherton House, Bretherton Row
    WN1 1LL  Wigan
  3. Bretherton House, Bretherton Row
    WN1 1LL  Wigan
  4. Bretherton House, Bretherton Row
    WN1 1LL  Wigan
  5. Bretherton House, Bretherton Row
    WN1 1LL  Wigan

  6. Distance: 20 ft
    Details
    Bretherton House, Bretherton Row
    WN1 1LL  Wigan
  7. View all similar nearby companies on map