Whitworths Ltd, Irthlingborough

Whitworths Ltd
Orchard House, Wellingborough Road
NN9 5DB Irthlingborough
Northamptonshire England
01933 653000
01933 652525

Official Data

Official Name
WHITWORTHS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORCHARD HOUSE, IRTHLINGBOROUGH, NN9 5DB, WELLINGBOROUGH, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04131087
Previous Names
SECKLOE 58 LIMITED
SIC Code
10890 - Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Contact
  2. Who We Are
Keywords:
Sheet Metal, Presswork, Frozen Products, Food Manufacturers, Metals, Frozen Foods, Architectural Fabrication, Wholesale Food Suppliers, Distribution, Inspection, Foods, Construction Companies, Press, Sheet, Packers, Works, Prototype, Prototyping, Food Packaging, Food Packers, Ceilings Partitions
Whitworths Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Whitworths Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Orchard House, Irthlingborough
    NN9 5DB  Irthlingborough
  2. Orchard House, Irthlingborough
    NN9 5DB  Irthlingborough
  3. Spinney Road
    NN9 5RY  Irthlingborough
  4. 30 Knightlands Road
    NN9 5SU  Irthlingborough
  5. Sanders Lodge Industrial Estate
    NN10 6BQ  Rushden
  6. Selsey House, Crown Way, Crown Park Industrial Estate
    NN10 6BS  Rushden
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies