Wealden Times, Cranbrook

Wealden Times
Kettle Chambers, 21 Stone Street
TN17 3HF Cranbrook
Kent England
Phone:
01580 714705
Phone:
01580 715983
Fax:
01580 715983
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
WEALDEN TIMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
KETTLE CHAMBERS 21 STONE STREET, TN17 3HF, CRANBROOK, Kent England
Company Number
03976037
Previous Names
JMS IN TOTAL LIMITED
DIPLEMA 467 LIMITED
SIC Code
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Date of Incorporation
18 Apr 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Wealden Times & Surrey Homes are the monthly lifestyle magazines for Kent, Sussex & Surrey. Discover beautiful homes and interiors, read about their owners, find recipes for every occasion and delve into our pages on horticulture. Feel inspired by our fashion features and get the latest on health and beauty.

  1. Education
  2. Events

Keywords:
Magazines, Lifestyle Magazine, Graphics, Exhibition and Fair Organisers, Advertise, Vintage Interiors, Quark Document, Wealden Times
Wealden Times is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wealden Times!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Kettle Chambers, 21 Stone St
    TN17 3HF  Cranbrook
  2. P O BOX 60
    TN17 2ZR  Cranbrook
  3. FLAT, 29 HIGH STREET
    TN17 3EE  Cranbrook
  4. 2 IMBER COURT, HIGH STREET
    TN17 3DF  Cranbrook
  5. POLMOOD, THE COMMON
    TN17 2AJ  Sissinghurst
  6. 15 THE PARADE, HIGH STREET
    TN12 0LA  Staplehurst
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies