Vibe TV.TV Ltd, Maritime Quarter

Vibe TV.TV Ltd
Unit 1A, National Waterfront Museum
SA1 3RD Maritime Quarter
Swansea Wales
01792 461507
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VIBE TV.TV LIMITED
Company Number
06223757
Previous Names
1/7/2008 - S & L PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Date of Incorporation
2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Vibe TV is a young dynamic company and can help promote companies on the web or on TV. We have a diverse range of services so give us a call now on 01792 461507. Vibe TV has a vast range of services to make sure that your company stands out from the crowd, whether on the web or on TV. Filming, branding, graphics all help to give a professional vibe to your business.


Keywords:
Film Production, Voiceover, Showreels, Colour Grading, Film Training, Video Distribution, Video Production, Dubbing, Webcasts, Viral Marketing, Photography, Weddings, Branding, Events, Dvd, Graphics, Translation, Studios, Animation, Editing, Filming, Post Production, Motion Graphics, 3D Animation, Documentaries, Tv Commercials, Webcasting, Wedding Films, Wedding Filming, Subtitling, Corporate Film, Promotional Film, Infomercials, Live Capture, Camera Shoot, Communication Films
Vibe TV.TV Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vibe TV.TV Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Old Telephone Exchange, Pier St
    SA1 1RY  Swansea
  2. Old Telephone Exchange, Pier St
    SA1 1RY  Swansea
  3. 3 Teilo Cresent, Mayhill
    SA1 6SU  Mayhill
  4. 8, Pleasant View Terrace
    SA5 9HB  Brynhyfryd
  5. The Business Centre 1 - 5 Peniel Green Road, Llansamlet
    SA7 9AP  Llansamlet
  6. Bali Hai, Michaels Field
    SA3 4JB  Mumbles
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies