Ventura Corporation Ltd, Wokingham

Ventura Corporation Ltd
Unit 2 New England Ind Est, Pindar Road
RG41 2RF Wokingham
Berkshire
01992 450333
01992 468 088

Official Data

Previous Names
17/01/2003 - PACER LEISURE LIMITED
SIC Code
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Date of Incorporation
1985
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

A wide selection of unique and innovative sleep products, including memory foam mattresses, pocket spring mattresses, mattress toppers and pillows. Ventura Corporation Ltd.'s range incorporates a variety of products designed to improve your sleep. We utilise the latest in modern technologies to ensure that our innovative products will provide you with a perfect night's sleep, helping you gain the long term benefits of proper sleeping habits. Don’t be robbed of precious deep sleep. Every day, more and more people are discovering the benefits of Sleep Secret’s products.


Keywords:
Bed Stores
Products
beds, tv beds, mattresses, pillows
Ventura Corporation Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ventura Corporation Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Bell House Gardens
    RG41 2BD  Wokingham
  2. 67 Telford Street
    RG41 2SZ  Wokingham
  3. Unit 2A Bridge Retail Park, Finchampstead Road
    RG40 2NU  Wokingham
  4. The Peel Centre, Skimped Hill Lane
    RG12 1EN  Bracknell
  5. 10-14 Cressingham Road
    RG2 7JE  Reading
  6. Unit 2B Reading Gate Retail Park
    RG2 0QG  Reading
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies