Tranmere Alliance, Birkenhead

Address:
225, Church Road
Postcode/City:
CH42 0LD Birkenhead
County:
Merseyside
Phone:
0151 644 1100
Fax:
0151 644 9427
Website:
E-mail:
info@involvenorthwest.org.uk
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Website

Description

Add images

Keywords:

Charities

The company Tranmere Alliance is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Previous Names
22/04/2008 - TRANMERE ALLIANCE
16/02/1999 - TRANMERE CITIZENS' QUEST ALLIANCE
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1996
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tranmere Alliance!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. 217, Church Rd
    CH42 0LD  Birkenhead
  2. 47 Allcot Avenue
    CH42 6QA  Birkenhead
  3. 708-710 Borough Road
    CH42 9JE  Birkenhead
  4. 700 Borough Road
    CH42 9JE  Birkenhead
  5. 32 Edenpark Road
    CH42 9JP  Birkenhead
  6. Beechcroft Whetstone Lane
    CH41 2SA  Birkenhead
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies