Tollit & Harvey Ltd, King’s Lynn

Tollit & Harvey Ltd
Oldmedow Road
PE30 4LW King’s Lynn
Norfolk England
01553 696600
01553 767235

Official Data

Official Name
TOLLIT & HARVEY LIMITED
Reg. office address
GUILDHALL HOUSE, OLDMEDOW ROAD, PE30 4LW, KING'S LYNN, Norfolk England
Company Number
07389337
Previous Names
EXACLAIR LIMITED
DE FACTO 1800 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
28 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Office Equipment, Office Products
Tollit & Harvey Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.4 miIndustrial Estate (SE-bound)1, 12, 19, 1A, 28, 32, 37, 38, 39, 40, X1
  • 0.42 miIndustrial Estate (NW-bound)1, 12, 19, 1A, 28, 32, 37, 38, 39, 40, X1
  • 0.46 miMcDonalds layby (adj)1, 19, 1A, 28, 32, 37, 38, 39, 40

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tollit & Harvey Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. King’s Lynn, Norfolk Pe30 4Ld
    PE30 4LD  King’s Lynn
  2. 45, London Road
    PE30 5QH  King’s Lynn
  3. 47-49 Lynn Road
    PE30 4PR  King’s Lynn
  4. 2 Gaywood Road
    PE30 1QT  King’s Lynn
  5. 7 Norfolk Street
    PE30 1YY  King’s Lynn
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies