Thomas Panels and Profiles Ltd., Leominster

Unit 5, Southern Avenue
HR6 0QF Leominster
Herefordshire
Phone:
01568 610000 Call
Website:
Updated 3 months ago

Opening Hours

Monday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Closed

Opening Hours of Thomas Panels and Profiles Ltd.

Website

Description

Thomas Panels and Profiles - Find useful advice on metal sheet roofing, polycarbonate, fibre cement, composite, corrugated and box profile. Chat with our support team online and purchase special products.

Directions

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.12 mi Industrial Estate (adj)403
  • 0.17 mi Caradoc Drive (o/s 35)403
  • 0.37 mi Junior School (adj)402, 403, 492

Car Parks

  • 0.46 mi Leominster Railway Station
  • 0.54 mi Etnam StreetFree parking
  • 0.69 mi Dishley StreetCost: £0.40
  • 0.71 mi Central AreaCost: £0.50

Detailed Business Information

Business Name
THOMAS PANELS & PROFILES LIMITED
Company Number
5535688
Previous Names
23/05/2007 - PANELS & PROFILES LIMITED
SIC Code
43910 - Roofing activities
Incorporation Date
01/01/2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a Review for Thomas Panels and Profiles Ltd.!

Share your experience!


CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies


  1. Distance: 20 ft
    Unit 5 Southern Avenue
    HR6 0QF  Leominster

  2. Distance: 0.17 mi
    Unit 3, Barrington Business Centre, Glendower Road
    HR6 0RL  Leominster
  3. 8 South Street
    HR6 8JB  Leominster
  4. 45 West Street
    HR6 8EP  Leominster

  5. Distance: 0.71 mi
    West Lodge, Rainbow Street
    HR6 8DQ  Leominster
  6. Saxonhurst, Danesfield Drive
    HR6 8HW  Leominster

Keywords

Keywords:

Roofing Contractors, Guttering, Cladding, Fixings, Fasteners, Screws, Fastenings, Flashings, The Ridge, Gutters, Roof Insulation, Roofing, Insulation, Sheet, Coatings, Paints, Pvc, Grp, Profiles, Roofing Sheets, Polyester, Galvanised, Sheeting, Railway Sleepers, Polycarbonate, Rooflights, Rainwater, Sleepers, Barges, Galvanised Steel, Sheet Steel, Fibre Cement, Roofing Cladding, Roof Sheets, Box Profile, Plastisol Coated, Sheeting Supplies, Insulated Roofing Sheets, Tin Roof, Grain Walling, Pre Coated, Zed Purlins, Roof Parts, Z Purlins, Thomas Panels and Profiles, Thomas Of Pencombe, Big 6, Steel Tech