The Watermark Club, South Cerney

The Watermark Club
Sat Nav: Postcode for Satnav or Tomtom
GL7 5TL South Cerney
Gloucestershire England
Phone:
01285 869031
Phone:
01285 862288
Fax:
01285 862488

Official Data

Official Name
WATERMARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUMMER LAKE SPINE ROAD, GL7 5LW, SOUTH CERNEY, Gloucestershire England
Company Number
05113742
Previous Names
WATERMARK CENTRAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
14 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The Watermark - Self-catering holiday cottages in the Cotswolds, Luxury Second Homes, Lakeside Lodges, Property for sale in Gloucestershire ideally located for Badminton Horse Trials, Cheltenham Races and Cirencester polo Club

  1. Awards

Company description
Watermark Cotswolds is a unique and outstanding resort of luxury lakeside holiday homes in the heart of the Cotswolds. This elegant and spacious estate of designer homes nestles in the Gloucestershire countryside and is surrounded by remarkable wildlife. The area benefits from a rich array of amenities including water sports and fishing yet is situated only ninety minutes form west London.
Keywords:
Business Organisations, Holiday Homes, Resorts
The Watermark Club is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Watermark Club!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Isis Lake, Spine Road
    GL7 5LT  South Cerney
  2. Isis Lake, Spine Road
    GL7 5LT  South Cerney
  3. Summer Lake Spine Road, South Cerney
    GL7 5LW  South Cerney
  4. Summer Lake Spine Road, South Cerney
    GL7 5LW  South Cerney
  5. 1 Summer Lake, South Cerney
    GL7 5LW  South Cerney
  6. Summer Lake Spine Road, South Cerney
    GL7 5LW  South Cerney
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies