The Plastic Surgeon, Bovey Tracey

The Plastic Surgeon
Blue Waters House
TQ13 9DS Bovey Tracey
Devon England
Verified Listing, updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE PLASTIC SURGEON LIMITED
Reg. office address
BLUE WATERS HOUSE, POTTERY ROAD, TQ13 9DS, BOVEY TRACEY, Devon England
Company Number
03718897
Previous Names
CHAMAELEO LIMITED
ABILITY HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The founders and market leaders in providing cosmetic repair services to UK construction and housing Through constant innovation we provide the widest range of repair techniques on the largest range of materials.


Keywords:
Plastic Surgeon, Bath Repairs, Building Completion, Repairs, Body, Cars, Chips, Damage, Dotnetnuke, Crack, Dents, Hole, Burn, Dnn, Upvc Repairs, Stone Repairs, Worktop Repair, Fine Finishers
The Plastic Surgeon is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Plastic Surgeon!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Silver Street
    TQ11 0BQ  Buckfastleigh
  2. Terra Nova Ridge Road
    TQ1 4TD  Torquay
  3. Leatside Surgery, Babbage Road
    TQ9 5JA  Totnes
  4. 54 Abbey Road
    TQ2 5NH  Torquay
  5. 31 – 32 Southernhay East
    EX1 1NS  Exeter
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies