The Mailing House, Cramlington

The Mailing House
Nelson Park, Nelson Way
NE23 1JY Cramlington
Northumberland England
Fax:
01670 566501
Phone:
0845 388 7899

Official Data

Official Name
THE MAILING HOUSE GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
NELSON WAY, NELSON PARK, NE23 1JY, CRAMLINGTON, Northumberland England
Company Number
01967974
Previous Names
RESPONSE MANAGEMENT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED
RESOURCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED
ABLEFORMAT LIMITED
SIC Code
53100 - Postal activities under universal service obligation
53201 - Licensed carriers
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 1985
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Northern Mail is a leading postal provider for the UK. Based in the North East we offer an efficient service and save you money whether you are a business user, consumer, corporate or hybrid customer.


Keywords:
Letters, Mailing, Mailing Houses, Direct Mail Services, Postal Service, Post, Carriers, Junk Mail
The Mailing House is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Mailing House!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. Featherstone Grove
    NE3 5RJ  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  2. 5 Acton Place
    NE7 7RL  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  3. Hopton House
    NE20 0JA  Ponteland
  4. Design Wks, William St
    NE10 0JP  Gateshead
  5. Fourth Avenue
    NE11 0JS  Team Valley Trading Estate
  6. Kingsway South
    NE11 0SH  Team Valley Trading Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies