The Creative Living Centre, Prestwich

The Creative Living Centre
BURY NEW ROAD
M25 3BL Prestwich
Greater Manchester England
Phone:
0161 772 3524
Fax:
0161 772 3524
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
CREATIVE LIVING CENTRE
Reg. office address
CREATIVE LIVING CENTRE BURY NEW ROAD, M25 3BL, PRESTWICH, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03442518
Previous Names
CREATIVE LIVING CENTRE LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Sep 1997
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Acupuncture Manchester have Acupuncture clinics in Chorlton and Prestwich. Acupuncture Manchester offer treatment for Anxiety, Stress, Depression and more.


Keywords:
Mental Health Centre, Leisure, Hospitals and Medical Establishments, Chinese, Accupuncture, Acupuncture Clinic
The Creative Living Centre is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Creative Living Centre!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. MANCHESTER JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTRE/ROOM 6, BURY OLD ROAD
    M7 4QY  Salford
  2. MACARTNEY HOUSE, BEECH MOUNT
    M9 5XS  Manchester
  3. 23 NEW MOUNT STREET
    M4 4DE  Manchester
  4. Bridge Street Chambers, 72 Bridge Street
    M3 2RJ  Manchester
  5. St Annes Hospital, Market St
    M1 1WT  Manchester
  6. CROMWELL HOUSE, 32 CROMWELL ROAD
    M30 0GT  Eccles
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies