The Burdens Group Limited, Sutterton

Address
Spalding Road, Sutterton
Postcode/City:
PE20 2ET Sutterton
County:
Lincolnshire
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
THE BURDENS GROUP LIMITED
Company Number
1661040
Previous Names
27/09/1996 - BURDENS TRACTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1982
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Burdens Group Limited!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. Spalding Road, Sutterton
    PE20 2ET  Sutterton
  2. Spalding Road, Sutterton
    PE20 2ET  Sutterton
  3. Spalding Road, Sutterton
    PE20 2ET  Sutterton

  4. Distance: 4.23 mi
    Details
    Loves Lane
    PE20 2EU  Sutterton
  5. 5 Resolution Close, Endeavour Park
    PE21 7TT  Boston
  6. Lineside, Hubberts Bridge
    PE20 3RA  Amber Hill
  7. View all similar nearby companies on map