The Blacksmith Collection Ltd, Kings Nympton

The Blacksmith Collection Ltd
West Park
EX37 9TN Kings Nympton
Devon England

Official Data

Official Name
THE BLACKSMITH COLLECTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
WEST PARK, KINGS NYMPTON, EX37 9TN, UMBERLEIGH
Company Number
04539557
Previous Names
THE OLD FORGE COMPANY (DEVON) LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Blacksmith Collection curtain poles are the best you can buy. Free advice, 25 years specialist expertise and fabulous quality.

  1. Gallery
  2. News & Events

Company description
Designer stainless steel curtain poles and black wrought iron curtain poles, finials, drapery arms, portiere rods and brackets, hand made and hand forged in Devon by Daryl Ford of the Blacksmith Collection.
Keywords:
Curtains, Blinds, Curtain Poles Supplier
Products
drapery arms, Ceiling brackets, wrought iron finials, curtain rings
Services
Curtain poles manufacture, drapery arms manufacture, Ceiling brackets manufacture, curtain poles design, curtain rings manufacture
Categories
Home, Company
The Blacksmith Collection Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Blacksmith Collection Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Fair Oak
    EX38 7HD  Torrington
  2. Roundswell Retail Park,John Penrose Road,Roundswell Business Park
    EX31 3RY  Barnstaple
  3. 5A New Bridge Street
    EX4 3JW  Exeter
  4. Unit 1, Water Lane, Havens Bank, Havens Road
    EX2 8BY  Exeter
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies