Telford Motor Auctions Ltd

Telford Motor Auctions Ltd
TRENCH LOCK, 2, SOMMERFELD ROAD
TF1 5YL Telford
Shropshire England
Phone:
01952 257751
Mobile:
07767 845839
Fax:
01952 257755
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
WILSONS AUCTIONS (TELFORD) LTD
Reg. office address
TRENCH LOCK 2, TF1 5YL, TELFORD, Shropshire England
Company Number
01510955
Previous Names
TELFORD MOTOR AUCTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 1980
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Used car, van, property, land, machinery auctions throughout the UK and Ireland


Keywords:
Auctioneers, Auctions, Car Auctions, Antique Auctions, Cherished Registrations, Van Auctions, English Auctions, Plant and Machinery Auctions, Land for Sale, Used Cars, Property for Sale, Cars for Sale, Used Car Sales, Liquidation, Used Vans, Family Owned, Used Machinery, Vans for Sale, Used Vans Dublin, Number Plates for Sale
Telford Motor Auctions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Telford Motor Auctions Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Pearson Road
    TF2 9TX  Telford
  2. Telford Forge, Colliers Way
    TF3 4AG  Telford
  3. REGENT VILLA, LONDON ROAD
    TF2 9LH  St Georges
  4. 28 High Street, Ironbridge
    TF8 7AD  Telford
  5. 17 High Street
    PO30 1SS  Newport
  6. Rear Of 58 High Street
    TF10 7AQ  Newport
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies