t S International Packing Ltd, Telford

t S International Packing Ltd
Halesfield 19;
TF7 4QT Telford
Shropshire England
01952 586820
01952 585958

Official Data

Previous Names
26/07/2007 - T S INTERNATIONAL PACKING LIMITED
SIC Code
16290 - Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting m
Date of Incorporation
1979
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

TSI Packing provide export packing services with 25 years experience. Our export packing services include packing for export, bespoke cartons and packing products.

  1. Consumables
  2. Gallery

Company description
TSI Packing Ltd are export packers and case makers, creating packaging materials for shipping needs We load and unload containers and pack goods Our export service includes collection, packing, containerisation, shiping, airfreight, customs and insurance We pack from small and intricate to large and industrial goods.
Keywords:
Transport, Pallets, Freight Transport, Packing Companies
Products
packing materials, Timber Products, Stretch Films, Bubble Wrap
Services
shrink wrapping service, vacuum packing, Transport services, Freight Forwarding
t S International Packing Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for t S International Packing Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit H2, Halesfield 19
    TF7 4QT  Telford
  2. Unit 3, Halesfield 17
    TF7 4PW  Telford
  3. 19 Mount Pleasant Drive, Stirchle
    TF3 1QL  Telford
  4. Unit C, Halesfield 14
    TF7 4QR  Telford
  5. 8 Unit. Halesfield 10
    TF7 4QP  Telford
  6. Halesfield 11
    TF7 4PH  Telford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies