Swim School, Briercliffe

Swim School
The Olde Corn Mill, Tennyson Street
BB10 2JB Briercliffe
Lancashire England
Phone:
01282 415597
Mobile:
07968 066947
Fax:
01493 302020
E-mail:
Verified Listing, updated 4 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SWIM SCHOOL (LANCASHIRE) LIMITED
Company Number
05262038
Previous Names
8/11/2004 - SMIM SCHOOL (LANCASHIRE) LTD
SIC Code
85510 - Sports and recreation education
Date of Incorporation
2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Swim School Lancs offer private swimming lessons in Burnley for babys and pre school children. We also offer private pool hire.


Keywords:
Swimming, Swimming Lessons, Swimming Classes, Swimming Coaching, Learn To Swim, Swimming Courses, Swimming Instructor, Swimming Instruction, Sports Education, Hire, Lessons, Preschool, Baby, Pool, Crash, Lancs
Swim School is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Swim School!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Parker Street
    BB10 2HH  Briercliffe
  2. 305 Ecroyd Suite;Turner Road
    BB9 7DR  Nelson
  3. Time Technology Park, Blackburn Road, Simonstone
    BB12 0EQ  Burnley
  4. Lord Barn Cottage;Burnley Road
    OL13 8PY  Bacup
  5. The Waterside Centre, St James Court West
    BB5 0DW  Church
  6. Top O'th'lea Fm, Bury Old Rd
    BL0 0RX  Ramsbottom
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies