Super-Max Ltd, Feltham

Super-Max Ltd
5-11 MONO LANE
TW13 7LR Feltham
Middlesex
Phone:
020 8844 1433
Fax:
02088441479
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUPER-MAX LIMITED
Company Number
02004424
Previous Names
13/02/2003 - STERLING FOUR LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Company News
Keywords:
Toiletries, Cosmetic Supplies, Razors, Wholesalers, Cream, Gel, Shavings, Razor Blades, Aftershave Lotion
Super-Max Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Super-Max Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Central Parade
    TW14 0DH  Feltham
  2. 262 BEDFONT LANE
    TW14 9NU  Feltham
  3. 47 CHERTSEY ROAD
    TW13 4RN  Feltham
  4. UNIT 3 HANWORTH TRADING ESTATE HANWORTH TRADING ESTATE, HAMPTON ROAD WEST
    TW13 6DH  Feltham
  5. BEDFONT LAKES, 4 NEW SQUARE
    TW14 8HA  Feltham
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies