Sun Valley Foods Ltd, Hereford

Sun Valley Foods Ltd
Grandstand Rd
HR4 9PB Hereford
Herefordshire England
Phone:
01432 352400
Fax:
01432 362588
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUN VALLEY FOODS LIMITED
Reg. office address
GRANDSTAND ROAD, HR4 9PB, HEREFORD, Herefordshire England
Company Number
00678294
Previous Names
SUN VALLEY POULTRY LIMITED
SIC Code
01470 - Raising of poultry
10130 - Production of meat and poultry meat products
Date of Incorporation
19 Dec 1960
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Cargill is a private company and is an international producer and marketer of food, agricultural, financial and industrial products and services


Keywords:
Frozen Products, Frozen Foods, Wholesale Food Suppliers, Food Retailers, Food Manufacturers, Meat and Poultry Products, Agriculture, Decorating, Food Products, Building Materials, Bathrooms, Industrial, Kitchens, Mnfrs, Timber, Ironmongery, Trading, Poultry Products, Plumbing and Heating, Commodities, Food Ingredients, Agribusiness, Grain Trading, Hand and Power Tools, Poultry Processors, Biobased Products
Sun Valley Foods Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sun Valley Foods Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 79, St.Owen Street
    HR1 2JQ  Hereford
  2. Unit 11, Webton Business Park
    HR2 9NF  Kingstone
  3. Unit 57 The Hop Pocket Craft Centre, Bishops Frome
    WR6 5BT  Bishops Frome
  4. Unit 4 Thomas Row, Haigh Ind. Estate
    HR9 5LB  Ross-On-Wye
  5. Unit 2, Little Marcle Road Trading Estate
    HR8 2DR  Ledbury
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies