Sun Air Developments Limited, Harlow

Street
Unit 7 Harlow Mill Business Centre, River Way
Postcode/City:
CM20 2FD Harlow
County:
Essex
Updated more than 6 months ago| Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Directions

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.14 mi Printers Way (opp)14
  • 0.22 mi River Way Rdbt (adj)14
  • 0.24 mi Tesco Store (Temple Fields) (SW-bound)12, 8, T15

Car Parks

  • 415 ft River Way
  • 0.4 mi Harlow Mill StationCost: £1.00
  • 0.6 mi Market Street
  • 0.61 mi Fore Street

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
SUN AIR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Company Number
5909622
Previous Names
6/7/2007 - SUNAIR LIMITED
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
17/08/2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sun Air Developments Limited!

Share your experience!


CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 7 Harlow Mill Business Centre, River Way
    CM20 2FD  Harlow
  2. Unit 26 Stort Mill, River Way
    CM20 2SN  Harlow
  3. Unit 26 Stort Mill, River Way
    CM20 2SN  Harlow
  4. Field House, Station Approach
    CM20 2EW  Harlow
  5. 2Nd Floor Cambridge House, Cambridge Road
    CM20 2EQ  Harlow
  6. 2Nd Floor Cambridge House, Cambridge Road
    CM20 2EQ  Harlow

Keywords

Keywords:

Builders