Sulzer Pumps (Uk) Ltd, Leeds

Sulzer Pumps (Uk) Ltd
Manor Mill Lane
LS11 8BR Leeds
West Yorkshire England
0113 270 1244
0113 272 4404

Official Data

Official Name
SULZER PUMPS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
MANOR MILL LANE, LS11 8BR, LEEDS, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
02070346
Previous Names
SULZER ROTEQ UK LIMITED
SULZER (UK) PUMPS LIMITED
SIC Code
28131 - Manufacture of pumps
Date of Incorporation
04 Nov 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pumps, Pump Repairs, Pump Maintenance, Pump Parts, Pump Sales, Centrifugal Pumps, Pump Refurbishment, Pump Services, Sulzer, Pump Engineering, Manufacture Of Pumps, Dormant Companies, Equipment, Sales, Paper, Foods, Servicing Repairs, Metals, Tanks, Fertilizer, Mixer, Mixing, Vacuums, Servicing and Repairs, Pulp, Cfd, Ahlstrom, Pump Replacement, Sulzer Pumps, Ahlstar, Salomix
Sulzer Pumps (Uk) Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 624 ftDrysalters (adj)38, 711, 87, 9, X55
  • 689 ftElland Road Dulverton Green3, 3A, X55
  • 788 ftRing Road Millshaw3, 38, 3A, 711, 87, 9

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sulzer Pumps (Uk) Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 26 Millshaw Park Ind. Est, Millshaw Park Drive
    LS11 0LU  Leeds
  2. Enterprise Park, Moorhouse Av, 11
    LS11 8HA  Leeds
  3. Unit 2 Site 5, Beeston Royds Industrial Estate Royds Farm Road
    LS12 6DX  Leeds
  4. Unit 2 Latchmore Industrial Park, Lowfields Road
    LS12 6DN  Leeds
  5. Royds Lane
    LS12 6AD  Leeds
  6. Unit 2 Latchmore Industrial, Estate Lowfields Road
    LS12 6DN  Leeds
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies