Sue Stowell Ltd, Lymington

Sue Stowell Ltd
Pennington House
SO41 8AA Lymington
Hampshire England
Phone:
01590 676939
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUE STOWELL LIMITED
Reg. office address
PENNINGTON HOUSE RIDGEWAY LANE, PENNINGTON, SO41 8AA, LYMINGTON, Hampshire England
Company Number
02486889
Previous Names
WILLOW BEAUTY PRODUCTS LIMITED
SUE STOWELL LIMITED
THE HAMPSHIRE DESIGN CO. LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
29 Mar 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Interior Decoration, Interior Designers, Furnishers, Space Planning, Dormant Companies, Decoration, Interior Designers Furnishers
Sue Stowell Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sue Stowell Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 Queen Street
    SO41 9NG  Lymington
  2. 15 St Thomas Street
    SO41 9NB  Lymington
  3. 34 Southampton Road
    SO41 9GG  Lymington
  4. 15 Angel Courtyard, High St
    SO41 9AP  Lymington
  5. 24, North Street
    SO41 8FZ  Pennington
  6. 1, Elm Avenue
    SO41 8BD  Pennington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies