Status Glass Birmingham

Status Glass Birmingham
21 Sovereign Roadkings, Norton Business Centre
B30 3HN Birmingham - Kings Norton
West Midlands
0121 451 1054
0800 695 1240
updated more than 6 months ago

Opening Times

Monday
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed
Open.
Closes in  7 h 11 min.
7 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
STATUS GLASS LIMITED
Company Number
6637567
Previous Names
22/07/2009 - STAYBRITE SHIELD LIMITED
2/12/2008 - STAYBRITE LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Get double glazing windows with us for your Birmingham home - Summit Roofguard.

  1. Gallery
  2. Products

Keywords:
Double Glazing, Double Glazing Windows, Glazing, Sliding Sash Windows, Front Doors, Entrance Doors
Status Glass Birmingham is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 624 ftMidland Rd (opp)11C, 146, 45, 47, BV2
  • 689 ftMidland Rd (adj)11A, 146, 45, 47, BV2
  • 886 ftWatford Rd (Stop CK)11A, 11C, 146, 45, 47, BV2

Car Parks

  • 0.25 miKings Norton StationFree parking
  • 0.5 miWesthill Road
  • 0.51 miCotteridge Park

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Status Glass Birmingham!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39 Rowheath Road
    B30 2EP  Birmingham
  2. 1750-1758 Pershore Road
    B30 3BH  Kings Norton
  3. 11 Ebury Road
    B30 3JJ  Birmingham
  4. Lifford Hall Lifford Lane, Kings Norton
    B30 3JN  Kings Norton
  5. 55 Watford Road
    B30 1NP  Birmingham
  6. 55 Watford Road
    B30 1NP  Birmingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies