South Yorkshire Motor Homes, Dinnington

Name:
South Yorkshire Motor Homes
Address:
2, Rotherham Road
Postcode/City:
S25 3RF Dinnington
County:
South Yorkshire
Phone:
01909 565222
Phone:
01909 565661
Fax:
01909 550082
Phone:
0800 980 2669
Website:

Website

Description

Motorhomes and Caravans from South Yorkshire Leisure World of Dinnington near Sheffield and Rotherham

Add images

Keywords:

Caravans, Motorhomes, Caravan Dealers and Manufacturers, Used Caravans, Abi, Used Motorhomes, Top Box, Avondale, Autocruise, Omnistor, Porta Potti, Aqua Roll, Caravan Motorhome, Cycle Carriers, Leisure, Services, Finance, Property, Clothing, Supplies, Loans, Accessories, Travel, Dealers, Mnfrs, Vehicle, Pets, Mirrors, Business Centre, Batteries, Life, Serviced Office Space, Trading, Risk, Vans, Awnings, Tv Aerials, Minibus, Dealerships, Motor Vehicles Sale, Used, Towing, Sleeping Bags, Comfort, Crockery, Passenger, Step, Vehicle Services, Apr, Repayment, Calor Gas, Purchases, Insurers, Stabilisers, Bussiness, Mobile Home Parks, Bookselling, Welbeck, Aquakem, Firbeck, Leis, Safety Engineer, New Leisure Vehicles, Ihcampers

The company South Yorkshire Motor Homes is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
SOUTH YORKSHIRE MOTOR HOMES LIMITED
Company Number
3824618
Previous Names
31/08/1999 - DIVALOGIC LIMITED
SIC Code
45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for South Yorkshire Motor Homes!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. 1St Call South Yorkshire World Rotherham Road
    S25 3RG  Dinnington
  2. 6, Colliery Villas
    S66 9AW  Thurcroft
  3. 52, Holmes Rd, Bramley
    S66 1UU  Bramley
  4. Five Acres, Upper Whiston Lane, Whiston
    S60 4NF  Whiston
  5. Chesterfield Rd
    S26 4TL  Swallownest
  6. Gateford Road (A57)
    S81 8AE  Gateford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies