Software & Computers Services, Ascot

Address:
The Brackens London Road
Postcode/City:
SL5 8BJ Ascot
County:
Berkshire, England
Phone:
01344 890018
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES LTD
Company Number
2295373
Previous Names
4/9/2003 - RASL LTD.
10/12/1997 - ROBOCAD SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Software & Computers Services!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. The Brackens, London Road
    SL5 8BE  Ascot
  2. The Brackens, London Road
    SL5 8BJ  Ascot
  3. The Brackens London Road
    SL5 8BJ  Ascot
  4. 3 Heathlands Place
    SL5 8FQ  Ascot
  5. Baxter House, 48 Church Road
    SL5 8RR  Chavey Down
  6. 2 Emery Down Close
    RG12 9FH  Bracknell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies