Smile Dental Care, Slough

1 Review
Smile Dental Care
24 High Street
SL1 1EJ Slough
Buckinghamshire England
Phone:
01753 523410
Fax:
01753 531828
Phone:
0844 576 9385
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
SMILE CARE SLOUGH 24 LIMITED
Reg. office address
24 HIGH STREET, SL1 1EQ, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03791579
Previous Names
SMILE CARE (DENTAL) LIMITED
JVD ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SIC Code
86230 - Dental practice activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Passionate about what we do, we are an NHS and Cosmetic dental practice dedicated to providing high quality general, cosmetic and specialist dental care in an affordable, professional and convenient way. Our team of dentists and hygienists aim to ensure each of our individual patients may benefit from healthy gums, fresh breath and a confident smile.


Company description
Smile Dental Care -General & Cosmetic dentistry in Berkshire. Smile Dental Care offers affordable, high quality dental treatment including Zoom teeth whitening, Invisalign clear braces, veneers, dental implants and smile makeovers
Keywords:
Dentist, Teeth Whitening, Cosmetic Dentistry, Oral Hygiene, Dental Implants, Dental Technician
Smile Dental Care is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Brianna  Justine

SMILE DENTAL CARE

more than 6 months ago

Very professional, relaxed, friendly and always in good mood staff. They take a lot of time to explain the various treatment steps.

Write a review for Smile Dental Care!

Do you know Smile Dental Care? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 137 High Street
    SL1 1DN  Slough
  2. 137 High Street
    SL1 1DN  Slough
  3. Ground Floor, 108 Windsor Road
    SL1 2JA  Slough
  4. Smile Dental Centre Ooh
    SL1 1EQ  Slough
  5. 24 High Street
    SL1 1EQ  Slough
  6. 24 High Street
    SL1 1EQ  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies