Sm Publishing (Uk) Limited, London

Sm Publishing (Uk) Limited
30 Golden Square
W1F 9LD London
Greater London England

Official Data

Official Name
SM PUBLISHING (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
30 GOLDEN SQUARE, W1F 9LD, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04965804
Previous Names
SONY MUSIC PUBLISHING (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Date of Incorporation
17 Nov 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Music Publishing
Sm Publishing (Uk) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sm Publishing (Uk) Limited!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Finers Stephens Innocent, 179 Great Portland Street
    W1W 5LS  London
  2. No 1, Golden Square
    W1F 9DJ  London
  3. 1 Upper James Street
    W1F 9DE  London
  4. 631 The Linen Hall, 162-168 Regent Street
    W1B 5TG  London
  5. 3Rd Floor 9 Carnaby Street
    W1F 9PB  London
  6. Unit 69, 77 Beak Street
    W1F 9DB  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies