Simon Brown Architecture, London

Simon Brown Architecture
St.Mary’s Avenue
TW11 0HZ London
02081233969
Verified Listing, updated 4 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HALE BROWN ARCHITECTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 3, PHOENIX WHARF, EEL PIE ISLAND, TW1 3DY, TWICKENHAM, Greater London
Company Number
07079138
Previous Names
SIMON BROWN ARCHITECTURE LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
17 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Appoint Simon Brown Architecture, a small local modern design led chartered architect’s practice based in South West London offering a bespoke service for private houses, commercial, residential and community sector clients.

Our one stop architectural service include feasibility studies, planning applications, tender and construction packages as well contract administration and consultation, drawing from a wealth of experience and representing fantastic value.


Keywords:
Architectural Services
Simon Brown Architecture is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Simon Brown Architecture!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 Elleray Road
    TW11 0HG  Teddington
  2. 18 Adelaide Road
    TW11 0AY  Teddington
  3. 3 Elfin Grove
    TW11 8RD  Teddington
  4. Elfin House, 1A Elfin Grove
    TW11 8RD  Teddington
  5. Goodrich House, 1 Waldegrave, Road
    TW11 8LZ  Teddington
  6. Goodrich House, 1 Waldegrave, Road
    TW11 8LZ  Teddington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies