Simmons Aerofilms Ltd, Cheddar

Simmons Aerofilms Ltd
The Astrolabe, Cheddar Business Park, Wedmore Road
BS27 3EB Cheddar
Somerset England
Phone:
01934 745820

Official Data

Official Name
BLOM AEROFILMS LIMITED
Company Number
01009273
Previous Names
5/1/2007 - SIMMONS AEROFILMS LIMITED
22/03/2001 - SIMMONS GEOMATICS GROUP LIMITED
23/04/1998 - D A SIMMONS SURVEYS LIMITED
SIC Code
74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
1971
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Surveyors, Property Valuation, Surveyors and Valuers, Valuers, Investment Values, Photography, Photographer, Real Property, Aerials, Lan, Imagery, Ortho
Simmons Aerofilms Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Simmons Aerofilms Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. Lpm House Cheddar Business Park, Wedmore Road
    BS27 3EB  Cheddar
  2. Hopwoods, The Barrows
    BS27 3BE  Cheddar
  3. The Orchard, Crickham Lane, Wedmore
    BS28 4JX  Crickham
  4. Cheddar Road
    BS28 4EH  Wedmore
  5. Redmays, Cheddar Road
    BS28 4EP  Wedmore
  6. John Hodge Chambers, Cheddar Road
    BS28 4EH  Wedmore
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies