Silai For Skills, Bristol

Silai For Skills
176 Easton Road
BS5 0ES Bristol - Pill
City Of Bristol
Phone: 0117 941 5180
Fax: 0117 941 5180
write reviewSend EmailReport Incorrect Data
Updated more than 6 months ago

Detailed Information

Official Name
Company Number
Previous Names
11/4/2001 - SILAI PROJECT
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)



Creche, Sewing Machines, Sewing Centre, Knitting, Playhouses, Climbing Frames, Arts & Crafts, Education, Design, Learning, Plumbing, Training, Decorating, Family Services, Centres, Courses, Fashion, Employment, Art, Upholstery, Clothes, English, Homes, Furnishings, Diy, Skills, Computers, Training Centre, Maths, Garments, Qualification, Literacy, Fabrics, Textiles, Slide, Sewing, Swing, Playground Equipment, Enterprises, Esol, Play Equipment, Treehouse, Play Systems, Woman, Rainbows, Children’s Information Service, Silai

The company Silai For Skills is listed in the following categories:

drag images here you want to upload.

Add images

Car Parks

  • 0.3 miDucie RoadFree parking


Be the first to write a review for Silai For Skills!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 178 Easton Rd
    BS5 0ES  Bristol
  2. 178 Easton Rd, Easton
    BS5 0ES  Bristol
  3. Bannerman Road
    BS5 0RR  Bristol
  4. The Early Years Building, Bannerman Road, Easton
    BS5 0RR  Bristol
  5. Felix Road
    BS5 0JW  Bristol
  6. Bright Street
    BS5 9PR  Barton Hill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies