Shepherd Fabrications, Moira

Shepherd Fabrications
40 Ashby Road
DE12 6DJ Moira
Leicestershire England
01283 224861
07967 039097

Official Data

Official Name
SHEPHARD FABRICATIONS LIMITED
Company Number
04840150
Previous Names
SHEPHERD'S FABRICATION LIMITED
SIC Code
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Date of Incorporation
21 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Steel, Steel Fabrication, Steel Cutting, Steel Bending, Steel Working, Fire Escapes Evacuation Equipment, Evacuation Equipment, Manufacture Of Metal Structures, Fire Escapes, Fire Escape Ladder, Fire Escapes and Evacuation Equipment
Shepherd Fabrications is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shepherd Fabrications!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 11/Marquis Court, Marquis Drive
    DE12 6EJ  Moira
  2. 187 Ashby Road, Moira
    DE12 6DW  Moira
  3. Unit 7A Woodhouse Business Centr, E Woodhouse Stree
    DE11 8ED  Woodville
  4. Unit 5 Woodhouse Business Centre, Woodhouse Street Woodville
    DE11 8ED  Woodville
  5. Hilltop Works Pool Street, Church Gresley
    DE11 8EG  Church Gresley
  6. Kiln Way
    DE11 8EA  Woodville
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies