Scotco Restaurants Ltd, Marlow

Scotco Restaurants Ltd
Henley Road
SL7 2DX Marlow
Buckinghamshire England
Phone:
01628 487803
Phone:
01628 487804
Fax:
01628 487805
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
SCOTCO RESTAURANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HARLEYFORD ESTATE, HENLEY ROAD, SL7 2DX, MARLOW, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03107170
Previous Names
SHINELANE LIMITED
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
27 Sep 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Restaurants
Scotco Restaurants Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Scotco Restaurants Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. March Cottage, Moyleen Rise
    SL7 2DP  Marlow
  2. 8 Oxford Road
    SL7 2NL  Marlow
  3. 57 West Street 57 Town Centre West Street
    SL7 2LS  Marlow
  4. 40 West Street
    SL7 2NB  Marlow
  5. 41 West Street
    SL7 2LS  Marlow
  6. 41 West Street
    SL7 2LS  Marlow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies