Scabal (London)

Scabal (London)
12 Savile Row
W1S 3PQ London
Greater London England
Phone:
020 7734 1867
Phone:
020 7734 8963
Fax:
020 7439 0093
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SCABAL UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 SAVILE ROW, W1S 3PQ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
00177829
Previous Names
COLLARD PARSONS & COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
46410 - Wholesale of textiles
47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
15 Nov 1921
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Scabal verkauft weltweit Qualitätsstoffe, Tuch, Made-to-Measure-Anzüge, Prêt-à-Porter und Accessoires für Herren.

  1. Accessories
  2. Bags
  3. Blog
  4. Company History
  5. Contact
  6. Jackets
  7. Knitwear
  8. Photo Gallery
  9. Shoes
  10. Videos

Company description
Scabal is selling quality fabrics, cloth, made to measure suits, prêt à porter and accessories for men around the world.
Keywords:
Clothing Stores
Scabal (London) is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Scabal (London)!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Fifth Floor, 9-10 Savile Row
    W1S 3PF  London
  2. 13 Savile Row London W1s 3Ne
    W1S 3NE  London
  3. Sherborne House 13 Savile Row
    W1S 3NE  London
  4. 37 Savile Row
    W1S 3QD  London
  5. 14 Savile Row
    W1S 3JN  London
  6. 15, Savile Row
    W1S 3PJ  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies