Sanitize Ltd, Cardiff

Sanitize Ltd
6 Castle Court, Cathedral Road
CF11 9LJ Cardiff - Riverside
Cardiff Wales
029 2064 7562
02920 786666

Official Data

Official Name
SANITIZE LIMITED
Reg. office address
CASTLE COURT, 6 CATHEDRAL ROAD, CF11 9LJ, CARDIFF, Cardiff Wales
Company Number
04740280
Previous Names
SANITIZER LIMITED
SIC Code
38120 - Collection of hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
22 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Sanitize, washroom hygiene specialists, including sanitay disposal, washroom products and servicing. Weekly service offering deep cleaning and sanitization service, product servicing and hygienic container replacement


Keywords:
Waste Collection
Sanitize Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sanitize Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5Th Floor Riverside House, 31 Cathedral Road
    CF11 9HB  Cardiff
  2. Premier House 60 Cowbridge Road East
    CF11 9DU  Cardiff
  3. Carlyle House, 5-7 Cathedral Road
    CF11 9RH  Cardiff
  4. 38, Craddock St
    CF11 6EU  Cardiff
  5. Ron Coates + Co, 374 Cowbridge Road East
    CF5 1JJ  Cardiff
  6. 27 Clare Street
    CF11 6BD  Cardiff
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies