S f i a Educational Plans Ltd, Maidenhead

S f i a Educational Plans Ltd
Tectonic Place, Holyport Road
SL6 2YE Maidenhead
Berkshire England
01628 502040
01628 502049
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SFIA EDUCATIONAL PLANS LIMITED
Reg. office address
25 FARRINGDON STREET, EC4A 4AB, LONDON, Berkshire England
Company Number
03311941
Previous Names
HIRECOPSE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

SFIA Educational Plans Limited was formed in 1997 to administer the Educational Trust Plans of both S.F.I.A. Educational Trust and S.F.I.A. Educational Trust Limited.


Keywords:
School, Education, Junior School, Independent Schools, Primary School, Special School, Educational Services, Private Schools, Private Education, Private Schooling, Dyslexic Children, Business Advice, Learning, Teaching
S f i a Educational Plans Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S f i a Educational Plans Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit A1 Tectonic Place, Holyport Road
    SL6 2YE  Maidenhead
  2. 8 Lynden Close
    SL6 2LB  Holyport
  3. 12, Moor End, Holyport
    SL6 2YW  Maidenhead
  4. 41, Arkley Court, Holyport
    SL6 2YR  Maidenhead
  5. Stroud Farm Road
    SL6 2LP  Holyport
  6. 15 Lindores Road, Holyport
    SL6 2LU  Holyport
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies