Rotherham Engine Supplies Ltd, Sheffield

Rotherham Engine Supplies Ltd
Unit 11/Roman Ridge Rd
S9 1GB Sheffield - Marsh Lane
South Yorkshire England
Phone:
0114 256 0056
Fax:
0114 256 0054

Official Data

Official Name
ROTHERHAM ENGINE SUPPLIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 ROMAN RIDGE ROAD, WINCOBANK, S9 1GB, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
02970196
Previous Names
ROTHERHAM ENGINE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
25620 - Machining
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Engine Rebuilders
Rotherham Engine Supplies Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rotherham Engine Supplies Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3 38 Roman Ridge Road
    S9 1GB  Sheffield
  2. 22 Newman Road, Wincobank
    S9 1LP  Sheffield
  3. Unit 5
    S9 1BX  Sheffield
  4. 1-17 Elmview Road
    S9 1NE  Sheffield
  5. 11 Standon Road
    S9 1PB  Sheffield
  6. Unit 9/Vulcan Rd
    S9 1EW  Sheffield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies