Rochester House Limited, Chelmsford

Rochester House, 275 Baddow Road
CM2 7QA Chelmsford
Essex
Updated more than 6 months ago| Claim This Business | Report Incorrect Data

Directions

Nearby transit stations

  • 99 ft The Beehive (adj)11A, 3, 31, 31A, 31B, 36, 41, 45, 513
  • 460 ft The Beehive (near)45
  • 0.12 mi The Beehive (Opp)11A, 3, 31, 31A, 31B, 31D, 36, 41, 513

Car Parks

  • 0.15 mi Meadgate Avenue
  • 0.4 mi Noakes Park & Baddow Recreation Ground - West
  • 0.44 mi Noakes Park & Baddow Recreation Ground - East
  • 0.57 mi Wharf RoadCost: £1.00

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
ROCHESTER HOUSE LIMITED
Company Number
4299797
Previous Names
11/4/2002 - KY BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
05/10/2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a Review for Rochester House Limited!

Share your experience!


CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Rochester House, 275 Baddow Road
    CM2 7QA  Chelmsford
  2. Rochester House, 275 Baddow Road
    CM2 7QA  Chelmsford
  3. 5 Bawden Way
    CM2 9GY  Chelmsford
  4. Baddow Road
    CM2 0DD  Chelmsford
  5. 264 Baddow Road
    CM2 9QT  Chelmsford
  6. 37 Fraser Close
    CM2 0TD  Chelmsford

Keywords

Keywords:

Real Estate