Robins Refrigeration Ltd, Tunbridge Wells

Robins Refrigeration Ltd
Unit 18A, Chapman Way
TN2 3EF Tunbridge Wells
Kent
01892 537291
01892 549794

Official Data

Official Name
ROBINS REFRIGERATION LIMITED
Company Number
2863984
Previous Names
29/03/1994 - P.J. ROBINS (REFRIGERATION) LIMITED
24/11/1993 - MODELEARLY LIMITED
SIC Code
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Refrigeration Equipment, Commercial Refrigeration, Commercial Refrigeration Equipment, Industrial Services, Commercials, Wholesale Equipment, Refrigeration, Commercial Sales
Robins Refrigeration Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 886 ftHigh Brooms Post Office (adj)234, 281, 788
  • 952 ftHigh Brooms Post Office (opp)234, 281, 788
  • 985 ftBarnetts Wood (E-bound)281

Car Parks

  • 1016 ftHigh Brooms RoadFree parking
  • 0.25 miHigh Brooms StationCost: £4.00

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Robins Refrigeration Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Longfield Road,North Farm Trading Estate
    TN2 3EY  Tunbridge Wells
  2. 45 Albion Road
    TN1 2PB  Tunbridge Wells
  3. 18 Thomas Street
    TN4 9RN  Tunbridge Wells
  4. Westcombe House, 4Th Floor, 2-4 Mount Ephraim
    TN4 8AS  Tunbridge Wells
  5. Calverley House, 55 Calverley Road
    TN1 2TU  Tunbridge Wells
  6. 12 Lonsdale Gardens
    TN1 1PA  Tunbridge Wells
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies