Richardsons Leisure Limited, Stalham

Richardsons Leisure Limited
Richardsons Boatyard, The Staithe
NR12 9BX Stalham
Norfolk England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
RICHARDSONS LEISURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
RICHARDSONS BOATYARD, THE STAITHE, NR12 9BX, Stalham, Norfolk England
Company Number
00685774
Previous Names
HORNING PLEASURECRAFT LIMITED
SIC Code
30120 - Building of pleasure and sporting boats
55201 - Holiday centres and villages
56302 - Public houses and bars
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 1961
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holiday Centre, Leisure, Public Houses and Bars, Sports Equipment Rental
Richardsons Leisure Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Richardsons Leisure Limited!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Staithe
    NR12 9BX  Stalham
  2. The Staithe, Stalham
    NR12 9BX  Stalham
  3. Broadside Chalet Park
    NR12 9PN  Stalham
  4. Brumstead Road
    NR12 9SN  Ingham
  5. Norwich Rd
    NR12 9NS  Smallburgh
  6. Dune Ldg, Beach Rd
    NR12 0AL  Sea Palling
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies