Renewal Group Limited, Lewes

Renewal Group Limited
The Mews, Saint Nicholas Lane
BN7 2JZ Lewes
East Sussex England

Official Data

Official Name
RENEWAL GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE MEWS, SAINT NICHOLAS LANE, BN7 2JZ, LEWES, East Sussex England
Company Number
05357065
Previous Names
RENEWAL GREENWICH LIMITED
RENEWAL (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED
PIMCO 2257 LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
08 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Real Estate
Renewal Group Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Renewal Group Limited!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Mews, St Nicholas Lane
    BN7 2JZ  Lewes
  2. The Mews, Saint Nicholas Mews
    BN7 2JZ  Lewes
  3. The Mews, Saint Nicholas Lane
    BN7 2JZ  Lewes
  4. 28 Station Street
    BN7 2DB  Lewes
  5. 2 Friars Mews, Pinwell Road
    BN7 2LW  Lewes
  6. The Mews, St Nicholas Lane, Lews
    BN7 2JZ  Lewes
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies