Regis Group PLC, Southend On Sea

Regis Group PLC
18 Warrior Square
SS1 2WS Southend On Sea
Essex England
01702 300500
01702 308080
0800 353533

Official Data

Official Name
REGIS FREEHOLD GROUND RENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 NELSON STREET, SS1 1EH, Southend on Sea, Essex England
Company Number
07145770
Previous Names
FREEHOLD GROUND RENT INVESTMENTS LTD
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Regis Group Plc Southend-On-Sea is world leading when it comes to setting standards in land, properties and constructions. When it comes to these, information is key. That is why the company makes sure every client is well informed. Meaningful information such as important events, training and development will be provided. For any other related services, you can visit the Regis Group Plc Southend-On-Sea in Southend-On-Sea at Warrior Square, SS1 2WS.


Keywords:
Property, Property Management, Marketing, House, Estate Agency, Marketing Plan, Property Services, Flats, Property Marketing, Property To Rent, Property Rental, Rental Housing, Rented Flats, Real Estate, Property Developers, Real Estate Development, Rics Training Courses, Engineering, Design, Associations, Public Relations, Management Consultants, Telecommunications, Housing, Guidance, Specialist Training Services, Leadership, Conversions, Technical, Studios, Mechanical, Corporates, Contracts, Developers, Rendering, Intellectual Property, Works, Executive, Modelling, Strategic Planning, Strategic, Leadership Development, Facilitation, Alliance, Solids, Non-Profit, Autodesk, Ipo, Decisions, Joint Venture, Regis, Mediate, Consortia, Strategic Alliance, Initial Public Offering, Regis Group, Regis Group Plc, Rentable Property
Regis Group PLC is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Regis Group PLC!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Weston Road
    SS1 1AS  Southend On Sea
  2. 11 Weston Road
    SS1 1AS  Southend On Sea
  3. 11 Weston Road
    SS1 1AS  Southend On Sea
  4. 11 Weston Road
    SS1 1AS  Southend On Sea
  5. Clarence House, 7-11 Clarence Road
    SS1 1AN  Southend On Sea
  6. 40 Clarence Street
    SS1 1BD  Southend On Sea
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies