Redbrick Survey and Valuation Limited, Solihull

51 Homer Road
B91 3QJ Solihull
West Midlands
Updated more than 6 months ago

Directions

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.14 mi Princes Way (after)S15
  • 0.17 mi Station Rd (Stop SK)37, 5, 58, 5A, 62, 71, 72, 812, 82, 82A, 957, S1, S2, S2A, S2C, S3, S9
  • 0.17 mi Station Rd (Stop SL)30, 49, 6

Car Parks

  • 92 ft Touchwood
  • 0.13 mi Church HillCost: £1.30
  • 0.14 mi John Lewis
  • 0.16 mi Council HouseCost: £1.30

Detailed Business Information

Business Name
REDBRICK SURVEY AND VALUATION LIMITED
Company Number
5390659
Previous Names
16/05/2008 - TANGENT SURVEY AND VALUATION PLC
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Incorporation Date
12/03/2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a Review for Redbrick Survey and Valuation Limited!

Share your experience!


CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 Homer Road
    B91 3QJ  Solihull
  2. Solihull Connect Library Square
    B91 3RG  Solihull
  3. 2 Princes Way
    B91 3ES  Solihull

  4. Distance: 0.14 mi
    King Edward House, 48 High Street
    B91 3TB  Solihull

  5. Distance: 0.14 mi
    156 High Street
    B91 3SX  Solihull

  6. Distance: 0.14 mi
    156 High Street
    B91 3SX  Solihull

Keywords

Keywords:

Real Estate