Ray Cochrane Beauty School, London

Address:
118 Baker St, W1
Postcode/City:
W1U 6TT London
County:
Greater London
Phone:
020 3600 7888
Phone:
020 7486 6291
Fax:
020 7935 3405
Website:

Website

Description

Ray Cochrane Beauty School reputed as one of the best beauty therapy & beauty training schools in London. Its the longest established CIDESCO school in the UK.

Company description
Study Beauty Therapy & Make Up courses in London The Ray Cochrane Beauty School offers professional training leading to the CIBTAC Diploma & the CIDESCO International Diploma.

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
RAY COCHRANE LIMITED
Company Number
3042566
Previous Names
10/5/1995 - AXECREST LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ray Cochrane Beauty School!

Share your experience!