Rani Fashions, Luton

Rani Fashions
142-144, Dunstable Road
LU1 1EW Luton - Caddington
Bedfordshire England
01582 656108
01582 483476
01582 483476

Official Data

Official Name
RANI FASHIONS LTD
Reg. office address
320 SELBOURNE ROAD, LU4 8NU, LUTON, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
04370989
Previous Names
NEXT EXIT (UK) LTD
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Diya Online introduces its exciting fashion label DIYA, we offer Designer bridal sarees, salwar suits, jewellery & accessories for women's.

  1. About Us
  2. Accessories
  3. Belts
  4. Bracelets
  5. Contact
  6. Delivery & Returns
  7. Jewellery
  8. Jobs
  9. Register Now
  10. Shoes

Company description
Diya Online offers stunning collection of designer bridal sarees, salwar suits, chudidar suits, jewellery and accessories at exciting prices. Check us out online!
Keywords:
Women’s Clothing Stores
Rani Fashions is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rani Fashions!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 94-96 Dunstable Road
    LU1 1EH  Luton
  2. 183 Dunstable Road
    LU1 1BT  Luton
  3. 179-185 Dunstable Road
    LU1 1BT  Luton
  4. 193, Dunstable Road
    LU1 1BT  Luton
  5. 233 Dunstable Road
    LU4 8BN  Luton
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies