Quadrant Visual Solutions Ltd, Castle Donington

Quadrant Visual Solutions Ltd
Unit 1 Hawthorn Road
DE74 2QR Castle Donington
Derbyshire
01332 817777
01332 817778
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
QUADRANT VISUAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Company Number
02263145
Previous Names
24/08/1999 - STANMORE VIDEO SALES LIMITED
3/11/1997 - SANGERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SIC Code
46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Audio Visual Services, Audio-Visual Installation, It Services, Supplies, Hire, Audio Visual Equipment, Audio Visual Hire, Av Hire, Audio Visual Equipment & Supplies, Audio Equipment Hire, Audio Visual Equipment Rental, Large Format Copying, Video Equipment Rental, Studio Installation, Computer Wholesale, Tv Studio Installations, Quadrant Visual Solutions, Diazo Paper, Design Office Equipment
Quadrant Visual Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Quadrant Visual Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1-2 Hawthorn Road
    DE74 2QR  Castle Donington
  2. Unit 1B, Acton Street
    NG10 1FT  Long Eaton
  3. 11 Newbold Close, Chellaston
    DE73 1RY  Derby
  4. Park Lane
    LE12 5NQ  Sutton Bonington
  5. 6 Cleveland Avenue
    NG10 2BT  Long Eaton
  6. 6 Cleveland Av
    NG10 2BT  Long Eaton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies